Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.
 
                                        Park Site Staff
Year
Class
Class Teacher
Support
1:1
N
Nursery
Baby Bonsai
(2-3’s)
Mini Maple
(3-4’s)
 
Cem Necati
 
Laura Sands/ Emilia Raja/ Jenny McCartney/ Hummera Ahmed
 
R
Sunflower
 
Azin Kaikavoosi- YGL
 
Joanna Kowalczyk
 
R
Bluebell
 
Caitlyn Friel
 
Emma Watford
Alice Mason
R
Daisy
 
Emma Bitton
 
Carolyn Conway/ Reece Sands
Kirsty Newson
R
Lily
 
Nowshin Monsur
 
Ana Viegas
 
1
Sycamore
 
Hummera Mayet
 
Emma Milborrow
Fran Biscotti
1
Birch
 
Ifrah Ahmed
 
Jackie Kendall
Francilia Francis James
1
Pine
 
Hayley Walker
 
Zoe Khan
 
1
Fir
 
Zoe Georgiou
 
Brigitta Canoncia
 
2
Willow
 
David Gilbert- YGL  
 
Alma Canaj/ Summa Millborrow / Victoria Drapalyuk
2
Maple
 
Rachel Cuddy
 
Sade Laisi
 
Rita Pazelli-Dayoub/ Eileen Gayle
2
Hazel
 
Marc Guevara
 
Patsy Ransome
Theresa Opoku/ Debra Wood
2
Poplar    
 
Melanie Roulston- Bott
 
Lauren Petchey
Jonathan Atley/ Amy Sanfelix/ Daisy Gariazzo
3
Beech
Jamilee McAndrew
AHT
 
 
Janet Radley
3
Oak
 
Charlotte Mowlam
 
Ljubi Sumkovska
Joanna Dul
3
Rowan
 
Mehzabin Patel
 
 
 
Zaniya Rigabie
4
Yew
Jamie Riggs-Ling- YGL
 
 
 
4
Elm
 
Jemma Chase
 
Ljubi Sumkovska
Victoria Drapalyuk
4
Ash
 
Georgina Scott
 
 
 
5
Holly
 
Tiffany Luckett – AHT
 
 
Ruth Layton Zahida Mir
5
Aspen  
 
Lydia West
 
Ljubi Sumkovska
Asim Khan
 
                                                   Hill Site Staff
Year
Class
Class Teacher
Support
1:1
N
Nursery
Laverne Blackman
 
Bridgit Mason / Sharon Parker / Wahida Jamalkhan / Koulla Yianni/ Aisha Allen
R
Teal
Cem Emin
Wendy Jones
 
R
Apple
Joseph Mugambwa
Alice Lawlor
Julie Reid
 
R
Olive
Linda Philips
 
Chelsea Mills
 
1
Cherry
 
Jacqui Stow – AHT
Lisa Markham
 
1
Rose
 
Kourtney Bevan
 
Lorraine
 
1
Coral
 
Christina Patel
 
Pat King
 
2
Yellow
 
Catherine O’Grady
Jackie Conway
Nazia Mushtaq
2
Red
 
Anna Harvey
Marie Smith
 
2
Green
 
Pavindri Kulasekera
Marcia Small
 
Vee Irish
3
Amber
Charles Allen- YGL
 
 
3
Copper
 
Tess Bevan
 
 
Parveen Moosun
3
Bronze
 
Maxine Cunningham
 
Anita Small
 
4
Blue
Katrina A’Herne
 
 
 
4
Lilac
 
Jack Graziotti
 
Zainab Nafeel
 
4
Peach
 
Meagan Foss
 
 
 
5
Opal
 
Alice Kittow- AHT
Aisha Mukadam
 
5
Jade
 
Rebecca Maxwell
 
Shawn Winters
 
5
Ruby
 
Grant Machaclan
 
 
Jade Dike
6
Cream
 
Amba Macantssionaigh
 
Sally Carpenter
 
6
Orange
Sultan Kahn
 
Kirstie Radley
 
6
Lavender
 
Stephen Davy
 
 
Paulette Robertson
Support Staff
 
PE Specialist
 Jason Samuels
PE Specialist
 Lee Faint
ICT Specialist
 Siva Selvam
Maths Mastery
 Ian Connor
Artist in Residence
 Holly Hogan
Musician in Residence
 Ruth Caciedo
 ASP 
 James Semple
 Site Officer
 Brian Rees
 Site Officer
 Darren Thompson

 

Support Staff
 
PE Specialist
 Ben Anderson
Dance Specialist
 Rachel West
ICT Specialist
 Theresa Rendle
Maths Mastery
 Ian Connor
Artist in Residence
 Christian Griffith
Musician in Residence
 Pita Haami
 IT 
 Dominic Jurczynski-Panzeca
SENCO
 Mark Jones
Parent Liason Officer
 Val Davies
Speech & Language Therapist
 Mai Le
 
Office Staff
 
Office Manager
Ian Eames
Office Assistant
Dee Daly
Business Manager
Heike Hallam
PA to the Headship Team 
Leanne Pittson

 

Office Staff
 
Office Manager
David Fitzgerald
Business Manager
Heike King
PA to the Headship Team
Leanne Pittson
Finance officer
Jodie Austin
Admissions
Uzma Khan
Office Apprentice
Emma Ellis
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.